2018 NFL Rank 'Em Pool

Yearly Progress


Check out how you are moving up (or down) in the yearly standings.

The table below shows your position in the yearly standings, week by week.
Team Name12345678910
5cap40414245454444464646
Bassman34402223282526263538
BB133134222028161126384343
BIG BEN43313133393124302720
BriKor616263220181110912
Bud Grant99811151412111311
C & A6161510797644
Cheeseman9125687109108
Christie24141415181515141010
Clam Crowder18273328342318161412
codyb43434434323630261826
dacl38453339888
Darin PGA Metcalf16989554454
Down! Set! What?24221212111212151515
French Connection21222218232931342930
GangGreen5343536373134302730
Gerard Hoorne38381715243037353228
Glen Tosh41363628251917191718
GO BROWNS!16252223363937323434
Jag1872822293431282116
Jim Wooley212910881719293028
Jimmy GQ351838403833252226
Joe Malone36343840434039353334
Johnson8313943404547474747
Kevin Williment1211107653223
killer28213718171922171618
knightsquared41474237434242403840
Ladies & Edelman43424743424343404041
Living Large12312829111316192420
Magic Skol Bus31364146324141423939
MAMABEAR31732222332
MATLOCK291521111111
Ocean Skye36454642464746454545
PDub21251823202528232622
Rath18345132120212025
Ray Finkle26127141045766
Rob Buenaventura46392634202540434134
Robert Solmundson12183431262123242222
Scott Elder47444041343735394242
Son of Lippy29464447474645444444
Straight Outta Cobbton1221617262420182522
Sweaty Gooch Sauce11134107133032
TAMMY3303138373336373532
wayne m311912131486577
Wheat King1162223292824221817
Whiskey Jack26192021191614121014
Zimmy2272822293529323737
And now, the dumbest graph ever:

Back to the home page.