2018 NFL Rank 'Em Pool

Weekly Performance


RankNameTotal1234567891011121314151617
1Sweaty Gooch Sauce20411688000000000000000
2Straight Outta Cobbton19288104000000000000000
3Rath19186105000000000000000
4dacl18977112000000000000000
5Jimmy GQ1879691000000000000000
6Wheat King1838994000000000000000
7MAMABEAR18280102000000000000000
 Jag1828696000000000000000
9Darin PGA Metcalf1808793000000000000000
 Bud Grant1809090000000000000000
11Kevin Williment1778889000000000000000
12Ray Finkle1768393000000000000000
 Cheeseman1769086000000000000000
14Christie1748490000000000000000
15MATLOCK1738192000000000000000
16C & A1729379000000000000000
 BriKor1729379000000000000000
18Robert Solmundson1698881000000000000000
19Whiskey Jack1688385000000000000000
 wayne m1688088000000000000000
21killer1678285000000000000000
22French Connection1658580000000000000000
 BB13311657986000000000000000
 Down! Set! What?1658481000000000000000
25PDub1638578000000000000000
 GO BROWNS!1638776000000000000000
27Zimmy16210062000000000000000
 Clam Crowder1628676000000000000000
29Jim Wooley1618576000000000000000
30TAMMY1609664000000000000000
31BIG BEN1597188000000000000000
 Living Large1598871000000000000000
 Johnson1599267000000000000000
34Joe Malone1587880000000000000000
 GangGreen1589563000000000000000
36Magic Skol Bus1568076000000000000000
 Glen Tosh1567482000000000000000
38Gerard Hoorne1557778000000000000000
39Rob Buenaventura1526587000000000000000
40Bassman1497970000000000000000
415cap1487672000000000000000
42Ladies & Edelman1447173000000000000000
43codyb1427171000000000000000
44Scott Elder1415091000000000000000
45Ocean Skye1337855000000000000000
46Zak1328151000000000000000
47knightsquared1267452000000000000000

If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.

Back to the home page.