Week Seventeen Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1Fourth and Won7314631
2Dennis11314230
3Kim`s Double D`s13314229
4b_stats11214133
5Arthurs Alumni9214028
6BigT13213927
7HABS9113428
8Mcgrady & Co10313425
9Bogo10113424
10Patsfan9113324
11pattt8213229
12Joe Wabick11213228
13Jtataryn11213127
14peter coleman10313126
15Rod Marcyniuk10113125
16codyb11113124
17The StarInStripes10013117
18Monster of the Midway9313027
19Pharaohs10213026
20DaveStan10213025
21Mike Curtis8213024
22MATLOCK10213023
23Trubisky107212934
24STUHEY9212930
25Auger379112927
26Cleveland Steamer10312924
27Baby Huey9012917
28Robert Solmundson10312832
29ella8112829
30mud fut dawg8112826
 Ray Rckburn11312826
32Tory Burch9312825
33The Scottish Gunns10212824
34Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass10312725
35Ave2837212724
36Down! Set! What?7112528
37goff8312527
38Tayser11212522
39Wazzy247212426
40Carl Spackler10112424
41GoVikes10212423
42The Brady Bitch11312421
43Eddy10212419
44Runs like a Gurley8012321
 Optimizers11112321
46Mira Caper8212125
47Onion8112124
48Geoff Renouf7112123
49Kevin Williment13312035
50Winning Metrics10312026
51Connor & Ethan Ward8112023
52Suck my Ditka6211926
53TJRipper10311923
54Skol Squad8111922
55Golden Bear2011921
56BriKor8311829
57Glen Tosh8211825
58BigTimeBan9311822
59Teemu12211727
605cap9311725
61birch7111723
62breesboy8311627
63Los Pollos Hermanos011624
64efxwpg7111518
65RF14011422
66Bald Eagle8311322
67MightyMaeMae8011220
68BIGM011123
69hulagirl8010920
70Cream9210823
7140th theif010517
72Doyle8310024
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.