Week Seventeen Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1Mike Curtis11214031
2Bogo9213833
3Onion6113829
4gregb7213828
5HABS10013823
6ella10113734
7Rod Marcyniuk8313733
8Kim`s Double D`s11213728
 Joe Wabick10213728
10Auger376113726
11Wazzy249313531
12Teemu8213529
13Smoke4113524
14Ray Rickburn11213429
15The Brady Bitch8013428
16GCBear29113427
 Fourth and Won10213427
18Mud Fut Dawg9113420
19Kevin Williment11213329
20Mira Caper8213328
21Eddy6013230
22Pattt8113228
23BriKor10213225
24Geoff Renouf7213125
25Arthurs Alumni9113025
26Trubisky109113024
27GoVikes11213020
28filson8212927
29Tayser9112925
30Dennis9212830
31Cream5112826
32Tory Burch9212823
33Teddy`s Sore Knee7012729
34Patsfan11312726
35Patrick Solmundson8212725
 The Scottish Gunns8112725
37DaveStan7112724
38Los Pollos Hermanos6112723
39Debits equal Credits9212629
40luke9212622
41BigT10312531
 Mcgrady & Co7012531
43canadianvike012519
44GCBear6212427
45YearOfTheLion6012419
46Double Checkers11212329
47petrco6012327
48codyb8212326
49Glen Tosh9212322
50Pharaohs7012222
51Baby Huey9212021
52AVE18210211925
53SaintsPack011922
54Stafford Infection8211827
55Rob Solmundson8111825
56Connor&EthanWard7211525
57Sly Fox7111428
58The Walter Hagen9211322
59breesboy7211228
60RF1010721
61Sdolye7010420
62Blue Bombers 201709818
6340th thief08622
64For Whom the Odell tolls08619
65jode0203
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.