Skip to main content

Yearly Progress

Check out how you are moving up (or down) in the yearly standings.

The table below shows your position in the yearly standings, week by week.
Team Name 12345678910
40th theif71343350596057616756
5cap65536370665851566063
Arthurs Alumni5530191430258663
Auger373924378526282316
Ave2833124462430289223647
b_stats55116514162118
Baby Huey23152951117242031
Bald Eagle70726972717169697172
BIGM3175418147143440
BigT11237178132620198
BigTimeBan237910183924305053
birch39245038465561626160
Bogo10536246354338412921
breesboy39473328344046645959
BriKor142552435032252839
Carl Spackler2213912102521352325
Cleveland Steamer39626460524036201017
codyb39556427274829301725
Connor & Ethan Ward39434646524742575462
Cream39707169677071717070
DaveStan39143531303447494034
Dennis394322414442121
Down! Set! What?2720161061219252332
Doyle39305036393440504548
Eddy59305055444047595850
efxwpg39184046465663586667
ella31494459615759515251
Fourth and Won393925122489212
Geoff Renouf59492931565245283845
Glen Tosh25585056464353474042
goff31244652625242252219
Golden Bear555644241884122328
GoVikes5392920223032456256
HABS5241920182419171410
hulagirl55656752506366727271
Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass59706965585436351524
Joe Wabick211415122253535764
Jtataryn59653631233315181713
Kevin Williment11205642606255545158
Kim`s Double D`s39655761544816987
Los Pollos Hermanos1414125111629374941
MATLOCK71583861303860666967
Mcgrady & Co394322641610129
MightyMaeMae65202430414549555354
Mike Curtis143012221483345
Mira Caper23393856575156454828
Monster of the Midway27483645505963625452
mud fut dawg27364251554550402323
Onion31586665706868686365
Optimizers1414923241435413630
Patsfan2184015152312332936
pattt31375827461511
peter coleman5127172820241424
Pharaohs54646064656967523433
Ray Rckburn6839171713315611
RF1646860433725944034
Robert Solmundson2510179171718343244
Rod Marcyniuk68585061676452474027
Runs like a Gurley31142938152838374543
Skol Squad11374343423134443846
STUHEY14623218216922
Suck my Ditka141025242431211256
Tayser31564646372028301120
Teemu27686871727270706369
The Brady Bitch65495765676463596761
The Scottish Gunns1471936636461645455
The StarInStripes63637268646158434738
TJRipper55242531366772676566
Tory Burch39345060393641374448
Trubisky1052421213111314
Wazzy2414495731281842193315
Winning Metrics21433238493631233137
And now, the dumbest graph ever:

Back to the home page.